• Dames A-jeugd

  • Teamverantwoordelijken

    Coach

    Enrico Sterken

    Trainer

    Sjaak Blaauwbroek en Lars Zoon

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 mrt.HV Angeren DA2 (d) - Duiven DA1 (d)
    14 mrt.Duiven DA1 (d) - Pacelli DA1 (d)
    7 mrt.DFS Arnhem DA1 (d) - Duiven DA1 (d)
    28 feb.Duiven DA1 (d) - Reehorst DA1 (d)
    21 feb.Huissen HV DA2 (d) - Duiven DA1 (d)
    7 feb.Duiven DA1 (d) - Udi 1896 DA1 (d)
  • Poulestanden Duiven DA1 (3210 Dames A-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Udi 1896 DA133004430146
    2Pacelli DA132015336174
    3Huissen HV DA23201474524
    4OBW DA23201363514
    5HV Angeren DA23111403553
    6DFS Arnhem DA13111504643
    7Duiven DA130032741-140
    8Reehorst DA130033261-290