• Programma thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdcodeThuisteamUitteamKlasseAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    29-01-20221236944Duiven D1 (g)HCW D1# (g)Poule09:45Duiven D1 (g) - HCW D1# (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    29-01-2022 AFGELAST1269472Duiven HC1 (h)HV Havana GC1 (g)PouleAFGELASTDuiven HC1 (h) - HV Havana GC1 (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    29-01-2022 AFGELAST1233876Duiven DA1 (d)Udi 1896 DA1 (d)PouleAFGELASTDuiven DA1 (d) - Udi 1896 DA1 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    30-01-20221236945Duiven E1 (g)HCW E1 (g)Poule09:00Duiven E1 (g) - HCW E1 (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    30-01-2022 AFGELAST1236937Duiven DC1 (d)Minerva DC2 (d)PouleAFGELASTDuiven DC1 (d) - Minerva DC2 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    30-01-2022 AFGELAST1233851Duiven DB2 (d)HV Havana DB1# (d)PouleAFGELASTDuiven DB2 (d) - HV Havana DB1# (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    30-01-20221290584Duiven F1 (g)HV Angeren F2 (g)Poule11:00Duiven F1 (g) - HV Angeren F2 (g)WalburgenGENDT
    30-01-2022 AFGELAST1233811Duiven DB1 (d)Voorwaarts DB1 (d)PouleAFGELASTDuiven DB1 (d) - Voorwaarts DB1 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    30-01-20221225793Duiven DS1 (d)Simons/ HV Artemis '15 DS1 (d)2e Klasse12:55Duiven DS1 (d) - Simons/ HV Artemis '15 DS1 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    30-01-2022 AFGELAST1225812Duiven HS1 (h)Erix HS1 (h)HoofdklasseAFGELASTDuiven HS1 (h) - Erix HS1 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    30-01-20221225771Duiven HS2 (h)HCW HS1 (h)2e Klasse15:25Duiven HS2 (h) - HCW HS1 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    30-01-20221266218Duiven HB1# (h)Udi 1896 HB1 (h)Poule16:35Duiven HB1# (h) - Udi 1896 HB1 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    30-01-2022 AFGELAST1233880Duiven DS2 (d)Udi 1896 DS1 (d)PouleAFGELASTDuiven DS2 (d) - Udi 1896 DS1 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    01-02-20221235908Duiven DMW1 (d)Simons/ HV Artemis '15 DMW1 (d)Poule19:00Duiven DMW1 (d) - Simons/ HV Artemis '15 DMW1 (d)Cluse deHERWEN
    06-02-20221237028Duiven E1 (g)Reehorst E1# (g)Poule09:00Duiven E1 (g) - Reehorst E1# (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    06-02-20221237027Duiven D1 (g)DFS Arnhem D2 (g)Poule10:40Duiven D1 (g) - DFS Arnhem D2 (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    06-02-20221237020Duiven DC1 (d)Reflex DC1# (d)Poule11:25Duiven DC1 (d) - Reflex DC1# (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    06-02-20221290264Duiven HB1# (h)DFS Arnhem HB1 (h)Poule12:00Duiven HB1# (h) - DFS Arnhem HB1 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    06-02-20221269473Duiven HC1 (h)Simons/ HV Artemis '15 HC1# (h)Poule12:25Duiven HC1 (h) - Simons/ HV Artemis '15 HC1# (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    06-02-20221233955Duiven DB2 (d)HV Angeren DB1 (d)Poule13:25Duiven DB2 (d) - HV Angeren DB1 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    06-02-20221225369Duiven HS1 (h)Quintus HS1 (h)Hoofdklasse15:00Duiven HS1 (h) - Quintus HS1 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    06-02-20221233990Duiven DS2 (d)Reflex DS1 (d)Poule15:20Duiven DS2 (d) - Reflex DS1 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    12-02-20221226214Duiven HS2 (h)AHV Achilles HS2 (h)2e Klasse19:00Duiven HS2 (h) - AHV Achilles HS2 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    13-02-20221290586Duiven F1 (g)HV Angeren F2 (g)Poule09:20Duiven F1 (g) - HV Angeren F2 (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    13-02-20221290585Duiven F1 (g)OBW F3 (g)Poule09:40Duiven F1 (g) - OBW F3 (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    13-02-20221226238Duiven DS1 (d)Erix DS1 (d)2e Klasse14:00Duiven DS1 (d) - Erix DS1 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    06-03-20221237164Duiven E1 (g)HV Havana E1# (g)Poule09:00Duiven E1 (g) - HV Havana E1# (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    06-03-20221290588Duiven F1 (g)HV Angeren F2 (g)Poule09:00Duiven F1 (g) - HV Angeren F2 (g)Bhoele deEERBEEK
    06-03-20221290587Duiven F1 (g)Brummen F2 (g)Poule10:00Duiven F1 (g) - Brummen F2 (g)Bhoele deEERBEEK
    06-03-20221237156Duiven DC1 (d)Grol H.V. DC2 (d)Poule10:30Duiven DC1 (d) - Grol H.V. DC2 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN