• Programma thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdcodeThuisteamUitteamKlasseAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    02-10-20221336199Duiven E1 (g)Minerva E2 (g)Poule09:00Duiven E1 (g) - Minerva E2 (g)Sportcentrum Triominos
    02-10-20221339466Duiven D1 (g)Quintus D1# (g)Poule09:55Duiven D1 (g) - Quintus D1# (g)Sportcentrum Triominos
    02-10-20221341231Duiven DB1 (d)Pacelli DB1 (d)Poule10:40Duiven DB1 (d) - Pacelli DB1 (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    02-10-20221315776Duiven HS2 (h)Minerva HS2 (h)2e Klasse11:40Duiven HS2 (h) - Minerva HS2 (h)Sportcentrum Triominos
    02-10-20221335984Duiven DA1 (d)Pacelli DA1 (d)Poule12:30Duiven DA1 (d) - Pacelli DA1 (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    02-10-20221315783Duiven HS1 (h)Auto Smeeing/BDC HS1 (h)Tweede Divisie13:05Duiven HS1 (h) - Auto Smeeing/BDC HS1 (h)Sportcentrum Triominos
    02-10-20221336914Duiven DS2 (d)Simons/ HV Artemis '15 DS2 (d)Poule13:40Duiven DS2 (d) - Simons/ HV Artemis '15 DS2 (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    02-10-20221315802Duiven DS1 (d)ABS DS1 (d)1e Klasse14:50Duiven DS1 (d) - ABS DS1 (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    02-10-20221362026Duiven DS3 (d)OBW DS3 (d)Poule16:00Duiven DS3 (d) - OBW DS3 (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    04-10-20221338516Duiven DMW1 (d)OBW DMW1 (d)Poule19:00Duiven DMW1 (d) - OBW DMW1 (d)Cluse de
    09-10-20221339730Duiven DC1# (d)HCW DC1 (d)Poule12:30Duiven DC1# (d) - HCW DC1 (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    09-10-20221312846Duiven F1 (g)Udi 1896 F1 (g)Poule13:30Duiven F1 (g) - Udi 1896 F1 (g)Bhoele de
    09-10-20221339657Duiven HC1 (h)AHV Achilles HC1# (h)Poule13:30Duiven HC1 (h) - AHV Achilles HC1# (h)Sportcentrum Triominos
    09-10-20221312530Duiven F1 (g)Brummen F1 (g)Poule14:10Duiven F1 (g) - Brummen F1 (g)Bhoele de
    16-10-20221362028Duiven DS3 (d)Simons/ HV Artemis '15 DS2 (d)Poule14:00Duiven DS3 (d) - Simons/ HV Artemis '15 DS2 (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    16-10-20221363344Duiven HA1 (h)Minerva HA1 (h)Poule15:15Duiven HA1 (h) - Minerva HA1 (h)Sportcentrum Triominos
    29-10-20221316323Duiven HS1 (h)AHV Achilles HS1 (h)Tweede Divisie20:00Duiven HS1 (h) - AHV Achilles HS1 (h)Sportcentrum Triominos
    30-10-20221336608Duiven D1 (g)Simons/ HV Artemis '15 D1# (g)Poule09:00Duiven D1 (g) - Simons/ HV Artemis '15 D1# (g)Sportcentrum Triominos
    30-10-20221337350Duiven HC1 (h)HCW HC1# (h)Poule09:30Duiven HC1 (h) - HCW HC1# (h)Sportcentrum Triominos
    30-10-20221337736Duiven E1 (g)Brummen E1# (g)Poule09:45Duiven E1 (g) - Brummen E1# (g)Sportcentrum Triominos
    30-10-20221338210Duiven DA1 (d)SC Klarenbeek DA1# (d)Poule10:30Duiven DA1 (d) - SC Klarenbeek DA1# (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    30-10-20221341599Duiven DC1# (d)DFS Arnhem DC1 (d)Poule10:40Duiven DC1# (d) - DFS Arnhem DC1 (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    30-10-20221316340Duiven DS1 (d)HV Havana DS1 (d)1e Klasse11:40Duiven DS1 (d) - HV Havana DS1 (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    30-10-20221362029Duiven DS2 (d)Duiven DS3 (d)Poule12:50Duiven DS2 (d) - Duiven DS3 (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    30-10-20221316317Duiven HS2 (h)AHV Achilles HS2 (h)2e Klasse15:25Duiven HS2 (h) - AHV Achilles HS2 (h)Sportcentrum Triominos
    01-11-20221335389Duiven DMW1 (d)UGHV DMW1 (d)Poule19:00Duiven DMW1 (d) - UGHV DMW1 (d)Cluse de
    06-11-20221311930Duiven F1 (g)Udi 1896 F1 (g)Poule10:20Duiven F1 (g) - Udi 1896 F1 (g)Bhoele de
    06-11-20221362030Duiven DS3 (d)Ha-STU DS3 (d)Poule14:30Duiven DS3 (d) - Ha-STU DS3 (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    13-11-20221339407Duiven D1 (g)DFS Arnhem D1# (g)Poule09:00Duiven D1 (g) - DFS Arnhem D1# (g)Sportcentrum Triominos
    13-11-20221337389Duiven E1 (g)Blauw Wit E1 (g)Poule09:45Duiven E1 (g) - Blauw Wit E1 (g)Sportcentrum Triominos