• Dames Senioren 3

  • Teamverantwoordelijken

    Coach

    Chantal Piepers

    Trainer

    Emiel Hartskeerl

     

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Duiven DS3 ( Poule NO-Oost DS-04 Z )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1OBW DS321190244932212738
    2Duiven DS32114254563787830
    3HV Angeren DS321110104454063922
    4HCL DS32111010338380-4222
    5Quintus DS12191114133971619
    6Grol H.V. DS3217212387430-4316
    7Simons/ HV Artemis '15 DS2216114366418-5213
    8Pacelli DS3214017340463-1238