• Dames Senioren 1

  • Teamverantwoordelijken

    Coach

    Arjan Schoock

    Teambegeleider

    Rosalie Isenbugel en Marcel Piepers

    Trainer

    Arjan Schoock

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 apr.Pacelli DS1 (d) - Duiven DS1 (d)30 - 29
    7 apr.Duiven DS1 (d) - Lettele DS1 (d)36 - 29
    23 mrt.R.S.C. DS1 (d) - Duiven DS1 (d)24 - 24
  • Poulestanden Duiven DS1 ( Hoofdklasse HK DS-B )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1OBW DS122191262646516139
    2W.H.C. DS122180462944418536
    3Duiven DS122162464753810934
    4Pacelli DS122161561551310233
    5Lettele DS12212010629624524
    6R.S.C. DS12211110499526-2723
    7Voorwaarts DS1228014540570-3016
    8Hacol '90/Combinatie '64 DS1228014506564-5816
    9Langeveen DS1227015422546-12414
    10Bentelo DS2227015426582-15614
    11Avanti Wilskracht DS1225116509574-6511
    12T.V.O. DS1222020507609-1024