• Dames Senioren 4

  • Teamverantwoordelijken

    Coach

    Jeroen Blaauw

    Trainer

    Emiel Hartskeerl

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Duiven DS4 ( Poule NO-Oost DS-05 Z )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SC Klarenbeek DS31815034053129330
    2Erix DS21811163423172523
    3Duiven DS41811073092783122
    4Grol H.V. DS4189183022841819
    5HCW DS218729265275-1016
    6HV Havana DS2187011294308-1414
    7Ha-STU DS3180216226369-1432