• Heren Senioren 1

  • Teamverantwoordelijken

    Coach

    Rob Verhaaf

    Teambegeleider

    Ronald Sweers

    Trainer

    Rob Verhaaf

     

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 apr.LHV HS1 (h) - Duiven HS1 (h)33 - 32
    7 apr.Duiven HS1 (h) - V en S HS1 (h)30 - 22
    29 mrt.Duiven HS1 (h) - Jahn II HS1 (h)26 - 19
  • Poulestanden Duiven HS1 ( Hoofdklasse HK HS-A )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1HV Havana HS120172162842520336
    2Ha-STU HS120160462248613632
    3HCLB HS12014065745096526
    4Minerva HS12011366195724725
    5V en S HS12011185144813323
    6Erix HS1201019525516921
    7LHV HS1209110535544-919
    8Duiven HS1206014524587-6312
    9H.V.C. HS2206014452549-9712
    10Quintus HS1203215465573-1088
    11Jahn II HS1202018399615-2164