• Jongens C-jeugd

  • Teamverantwoordelijken

    Coach

    Carlo Heebing

    Trainer

    Carlo Heebing

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Duiven HC1 ( Poule NO-Oost-TW HB/HC-01 Z )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Quintus HB115140149227621628
    2Minerva HC11511133872939423
    3Duiven HC1158073923771516
    4UGHV HC1155010322444-12210
    5HCW HB1153111273355-827
    6DFS Arnhem HC1153012263384-1216