• Programma thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdcodeThuisteamUitteamKlasseAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    29-02-20201051701Duiven DS1 (d)HCL/Loo-Groessen DS2 (d)2e Klasse19:00Duiven DS1 (d) - HCL/Loo-Groessen DS2 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    29-02-20201066077Duiven DS2 (d)HCL/Groessen-Loo DS3 (d)Poule20:15Duiven DS2 (d) - HCL/Groessen-Loo DS3 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    01-03-20201067914Duiven E2 (g)HCL/Groessen-Loo E2 (g)Poule09:00Duiven E2 (g) - HCL/Groessen-Loo E2 (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    01-03-20201070561Duiven E1 (g)Huissen HV E1 (g)Poule09:55Duiven E1 (g) - Huissen HV E1 (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    01-03-20201067991Duiven HC1 (h)Udi 1896 HC1 (h)Poule11:50Duiven HC1 (h) - Udi 1896 HC1 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    01-03-20201047463Duiven DC1 (d)PCA/Kwiek DC1 (d)Divisie12:50Duiven DC1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DC1 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    01-03-20201071301Duiven DB1 # (d)Huissen HV DB1 (d)Poule13:50Duiven DB1 # (d) - Huissen HV DB1 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    01-03-20201045660Duiven HS1 (h)V en S HS1 (h)Hoofdklasse15:05Duiven HS1 (h) - V en S HS1 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    01-03-20201088867Duiven HA1 (h)Leidsche Rijn HA1# (h)Poule16:15Duiven HA1 (h) - Leidsche Rijn HA1# (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    08-03-20201107663Duiven F1 (g)Udi 1896 F1 (g)Poule09:00Duiven F1 (g) - Udi 1896 F1 (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    08-03-20201107664Duiven F1 (g)OBW F2 (g)Poule10:20Duiven F1 (g) - OBW F2 (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    22-03-20201107672Duiven F1 (g)Sani4all/Artemis '15 F3 (g)Poule09:00Duiven F1 (g) - Sani4all/Artemis '15 F3 (g)KermislandARNHEM
    22-03-20201071058Duiven D2 (g)Grol H.V. D1 (g)Poule09:45Duiven D2 (g) - Grol H.V. D1 (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    22-03-20201106974Duiven DC2 (d)HCL/Groessen-Loo DC1# (d)Poule10:00Duiven DC2 (d) - HCL/Groessen-Loo DC1# (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    22-03-20201107670Duiven F1 (g)Huissen HV F3 (g)Poule10:20Duiven F1 (g) - Huissen HV F3 (g)KermislandARNHEM
    22-03-20201072010Duiven E2 (g)Minerva E1 (g)Poule10:30Duiven E2 (g) - Minerva E1 (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    22-03-20201072085Duiven HC1 (h)OLympia HGL HC1# (h)Poule11:00Duiven HC1 (h) - OLympia HGL HC1# (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    22-03-20201068842Duiven DS2 (d)HV Angeren DS2 (d)Poule11:25Duiven DS2 (d) - HV Angeren DS2 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    22-03-20201071771Duiven DB1 # (d)Sani4all/Artemis '15 DB1 (d)Poule12:00Duiven DB1 # (d) - Sani4all/Artemis '15 DB1 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    22-03-20201047665Duiven DS1 (d)Reehorst DS1 (d)2e Klasse12:35Duiven DS1 (d) - Reehorst DS1 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    22-03-20201084548Duiven HA1 (h)Reehorst HA1 (h)Poule13:00Duiven HA1 (h) - Reehorst HA1 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    22-03-20201045926Duiven HS1 (h)Twente/Donar-Borhave-Olympia HS1 (h)Hoofdklasse14:00Duiven HS1 (h) - Twente/Donar-Borhave-Olympia HS1 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    22-03-20201050325Duiven HS2 (h)Twente/Donar-Borhave-Olympia HS2 (h)2e Klasse15:10Duiven HS2 (h) - Twente/Donar-Borhave-Olympia HS2 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    29-03-20201046360Duiven DC1 (d)Pacelli DC1 (d)Divisie15:45Duiven DC1 (d) - Pacelli DC1 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    05-04-20201066487Duiven D2 (g)Erix D2# (g)Poule09:30Duiven D2 (g) - Erix D2# (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    05-04-20201068767Duiven HC1 (h)DFS Arnhem HC1 (h)Poule10:15Duiven HC1 (h) - DFS Arnhem HC1 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    05-04-20201048537Duiven HS2 (h)Quintus HS2 (h)2e Klasse11:15Duiven HS2 (h) - Quintus HS2 (h)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    05-04-20201107682Duiven F1 (g)Sani4all/Artemis '15 F3 (g)Poule11:40Duiven F1 (g) - Sani4all/Artemis '15 F3 (g)Bongerd de -Doetinchem-DOETINCHEM
    05-04-20201072879Duiven E1 (g)HV Angeren E1 (g)Poule12:00Duiven E1 (g) - HV Angeren E1 (g)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN
    05-04-20201066259Duiven DS2 (d)Ha-STU DS3 (d)Poule12:25Duiven DS2 (d) - Ha-STU DS3 (d)Sportcentrum TriominosDUIVEN