• Teamverantwoordelijken

    Coach

    Ronald Sweers, Rob Verhaaf en Martin Pragt

    Teambegeleider

    Rob Mouton

    Trainer

    Rob Verhaaf, Carlo Heebing en Martin Pragt

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 apr.Duiven HS1 (h) - Sani4all/Artemis '15 HS1 (h)
    29 mrt.LHV HS1 (h) - Duiven HS1 (h)
    22 mrt.Duiven HS1 (h) - Twente/Donar-Borhave-Olympia HS1 (h)
  • Poulestanden Duiven HS1 (3020 Heren Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1AHV Achilles HS11915135604669431
    2D.O.S. HS11914145394815829
    3Sani4all/Artemis '15 HS11813234923939928
    4Duiven HS11911175545193523
    5Cirkeltijgers HS1199010476522-4618
    6V en S HS118738428466-3817
    7Unitas HS2177284704551516
    8JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS2197210501541-4016
    9Twente/Donar-Borhave-Olympia HS11971115195001915
    10Udi 1896 HS1196112487500-1313
    11Erix HS1185211440495-5512
    12LHV HS1182016447575-1284