• Teamverantwoordelijken

    Coach

    Sjaak Blaauwbroek

    Teambegeleider

    Susanne Hartskeerl

    Trainer

    Sjaak Blaauwbroek en Jeff Ronge

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 apr.D.S.V.D. DC1 (d) - Duiven DC1 (d)
    29 mrt.Duiven DC1 (d) - Pacelli DC1 (d)
  • Poulestanden Duiven DC1 (3405 Dames C-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1PCA/Kwiek DC116160052826226632
    2Olympia HGL DC117140344629814828
    3Wijhe '92 DC11714034173269128
    4Morrenhof Jansen/Dalfsen DC11811163973692823
    5E&O/HVE2000 DC1 168174263606617
    6W.H.C. DC1178183603451517
    7DFS Arnhem DC1168083913573416
    8D.S.V.D. DC1174112286419-1339
    9WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC1173212282445-1638
    10Duiven DC1184014239393-1548
    11Pacelli DC1170017230428-1980